Save Snapshot
475 Properties

475 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 33930 N BORGATA Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    1/79 79

    $ 1,360,000 2.7%

    $ 1,398,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,096 SqFt

    33930 N BORGATA Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Kalinowski of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7155 S 48TH Lane, Laveen, AZ 85339
    1/30 30

    $ 360,000 2.9%

    $ 350,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt

    7155 S 48TH Lane, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19031 W SHEFFER Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    1/35 35

    $ 499,850

    $ 499,850

    5 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt

    19031 W SHEFFER Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beth M Rider of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 29848 N GECKO Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    1/47 47

    $ 360,000 4.0%

    $ 375,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    29848 N GECKO Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5182 S EMERALD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/70 70

    $ 830,000 0.6%

    $ 835,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt

    5182 S EMERALD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3351 E CLIFTON Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/37 37

    $ 440,000

    $ 440,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

    3351 E CLIFTON Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1111 S ROWEN --, Mesa, AZ 85208
    1/47 47

    $ 550,000

    $ 550,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

    1111 S ROWEN --, Mesa, AZ 85208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 709 E PRESCOTT Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/83 83

    $ 840,000 1.2%

    $ 850,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,481 SqFt

    709 E PRESCOTT Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4128 E JUDE Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    1/57 57

    $ 675,000

    $ 675,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

    4128 E JUDE Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10712 W LAZY ACRES Drive #4, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
    1/8 8

    $ 67,500 1.8%

    $ 68,750

    3.39 Acres

    10712 W LAZY ACRES Drive #4, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Craig Peck of RE/MAX Foothills

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4439 E THISTLE LANDING Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    1/21 21

    $ 445,000 6.3%

    $ 475,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

    4439 E THISTLE LANDING Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeremiah T Fuhst of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5158 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    1/36 36

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

    5158 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 621 E Buckingham Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85297
    1/33 33

    $ 705,000 0.9%

    $ 699,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

    621 E Buckingham Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sean Bozigian of LPT Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2718 E HAMPTON Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/56 56

    $ 915,000 0.1%

    $ 915,900

    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,300 SqFt

    2718 E HAMPTON Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tia L Armenta of Opportunity 2 Own Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2402 E 5TH Street #1590, Tempe, AZ 85288
    1/33 33

    $ 345,000 1.4%

    $ 350,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,100 SqFt

    2402 E 5TH Street #1590, Tempe, AZ 85288

    Townhouse

    Listed by Emily Nekula of HomeSmart Lifestyles

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 524 S SAGUARO Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
    1/22 22

    $ 368,000 0.8%

    $ 364,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    524 S SAGUARO Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jason Moss of RCP Real Estate LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 35112 N JACOBS Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    1/79 79

    $ 700,000 3.4%

    $ 725,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,736 SqFt

    35112 N JACOBS Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1788 W CANARY Way, Chandler, AZ 85286
    1/96 96

    $ 700,000

    $ 700,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,242 SqFt

    1788 W CANARY Way, Chandler, AZ 85286

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1620 W WISTERIA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248
    1/70 70

    $ 979,900

    $ 979,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,034 SqFt

    1620 W WISTERIA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Clifford W. Jones of Acacia Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 940 N Kenwood Lane, Chandler, AZ 85226
    1/27 27

    $ 600,000 0.2%

    $ 599,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    940 N Kenwood Lane, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alison Guelker of Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3160 S LAGUNA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248
    1/27 27

    $ 565,000 0.7%

    $ 569,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    3160 S LAGUNA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Richard Harless of AZ Flat Fee

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2027 E UNIVERSITY Drive #117, Tempe, AZ 85288
    1/37 37

    $ 426,000 0.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    2027 E UNIVERSITY Drive #117, Tempe, AZ 85288

    Townhouse

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10322 E BREATHLESS Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    1/65 65

    $ 700,000 6.7%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,261 SqFt

    10322 E BREATHLESS Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jody Sayler of Just Selling AZ

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 610 W Tonto Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248
    1/84 84

    $ 1,225,000

    $ 1,225,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,458 SqFt

    610 W Tonto Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 20
Logo (2)
Amy Jones Real Estate Group

Amy Jones Real Estate Group

+1(480) 250-3857 [email protected]

1820 E Ray Rd Suite C4, Chandler, AZ, 85225

    • Ready to Buy?
      Sold Listings
    • Ready to Sell?
    • Meet The Team

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Gilbert, AZ
Logo (2)
Amy Jones Real Estate Group

Amy Jones Real Estate Group

+1(480) 250-3857 [email protected]

1820 E Ray Rd Suite C4, Chandler, AZ, 85225

    • Ready to Buy?
      Sold Listings
    • Ready to Sell?
    • Meet The Team

Get My App